Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday September 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 1
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 2
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Cub Scout 47 Pinewood Derby
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 3
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 5
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 4
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 6
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    Smart Soccer - Developmental League - Fall 2020 Developmental Soccer
 
Sunday September 20, 2020
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Liverpool FC Soccer Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 2
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 3
 
1:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aces Lacrosse Practice
 
Monday September 21, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Troop 51 Manomet Meetings
 
Tuesday September 22, 2020
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 7 WEEKNIGHT
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 8 WEEKNIGHT
 
Wednesday September 23, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cub Scout 1620 Pack Meeting
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Thursday September 24, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Friday September 25, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Saturday September 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 1
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 2
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 3
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 5
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 4
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 6
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    Smart Soccer - Developmental League - Fall 2020 Developmental Soccer
 
Sunday September 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Plymouth Rock Lacrosse Practices
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 3
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aces Lacrosse Practice
 
Monday September 28, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 7 WEEKNIGHT
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 8 WEEKNIGHT
 
Wednesday September 30, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Friday October 2, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Saturday October 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 1
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 2
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 3
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 5
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 4
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 6
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    Smart Soccer - Developmental League - Fall 2020 Developmental Soccer
 
Sunday October 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Liverpool FC Soccer Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Plymouth Rock Lacrosse Practices
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 3
 
1:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aces Lacrosse Practice
 
Monday October 5, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Troop 51 Manomet Meetings
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 7 WEEKNIGHT
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 8 WEEKNIGHT
 
Wednesday October 7, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Friday October 9, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Saturday October 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 1
 
Sunday October 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Plymouth Rock Lacrosse Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aces Lacrosse Practice
 
Monday October 12, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 7 WEEKNIGHT
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 8 WEEKNIGHT
 
Wednesday October 14, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    PFN Storywalk & Playgroup
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Friday October 16, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Practices
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
Saturday October 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 1
 
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 2
 
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 3
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 5
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 4
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    Smart Soccer - Fall 2020 Smart Soccer / Group 6
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    Smart Soccer - Developmental League - Fall 2020 Developmental Soccer
 
Sunday October 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 2
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Plymouth Rock Lacrosse Practices
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Baseball Clinic - Youth Baseball Clinic- session 2
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    T-Ball - Outdoors - Fall T-Ball / Session 3
 
1:00 PM - 4:15 PM    Cordage FC Soccer Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Aces Lacrosse Practice
 
Monday October 19, 2020
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liverpool FC Soccer Practices
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Troop 51 Manomet Meetings