Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Allerton Street Playground
Armstrong Ice Skating Arena
Bates Park
Beaver Dam Road Conservation Area
Billington Street Park
Brewer's Marine
Brewster Gardens
Briggs Field - Baseball Field
Briggs Field - Basketball Court
Briggs Field - Tennis Court
Brook Road Playground
Brook Road Playground - Baseball
Burton Park
Center Hill Preserve
Cleft Rock Park
Crosswinds Golf Club
Depot Park
Elmer Raymond Park
Elmer Raymond Park - Baseball
Elmer Raymond Park - Soccer
Elmer Raymond Park - Tennis Courts
Emerson Playground
Emerson Playground - Baseball
Forges Field
Forges Field - Adult Softball
Forges Field - Football Game
Forges Field - Football Practice
Forges Field - Forges Field Lights
Forges Field - Forges Pickleball Courts (6 courts)
Forges Field - Jr Baseball #1
Forges Field - Jr Baseball #2
Forges Field - Pavillion
Forges Field - Senior Baseball # 1 w/lights
Forges Field - Senior Baseball # 2
Forges Field - Soccer # 1
Forges Field - Soccer # 2
Forges Field - Soccer # 3
Forges Field - Youth Softball # 1
Forges Field - Youth Softball #2
Fresh Pond Park
Haskell Field & Avery Memorial Playground
Hauthaway Property / Russell Mill Pond
Hedges Pond
Hedges Pond - Multi-Use Field
Holmes Playground
Huntley Playground
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility)
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Baseball
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Soccer Jr
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Soccer Sr
Jackson Park
Jenny Pond Park
Mabbett Park
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 1
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 2
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 3
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 4
Manomet Youth Center
Manomet Youth Center - Game Room
Manomet Youth Center - Gym
Memorial Hall
Memorial Hall
Memorial Hall - Auditorium
Memorial Hall - Blue Room
Memorial Hall - Green Room
Memorial Hall - Kitchen
Morton Park
Morton Park - Beach Parking
Nelson Memorial Playground & Splash Pad
PCIS
PCIS - Gym
PCIS - Tennis Courts
Plymouth Beach
Plymouth Beach
Plymouth North High School Gymnasium
Plymouth South High School
Plymouth Yacht Club
Plymouth Yacht Club
Recreation Office at Town Hall
Russell & Sawmill Ponds Conservation Area
Siever Field
Siever Field - Baseball
Sirrico Memorial Playground
South Elementary School
Stephens Field
Stephens Field - Baseball Field
Stephens Field - Basketball Court
Stephens Field - Tennis Court
Town Brook Nature Trail
Veterans Memorial Playground
Veterans Memorial Playground - Street Hockey Rink
West Elementary School
White Horse Beach
to
Show Location
Thursday March 28, 2024
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
Monday April 1, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Ages 6-9 - Session 4
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pilates - Pilates Session 4
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Cardio Dance Party Workout - Cardio Dance Party Session 4
Tuesday April 2, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session 4A
6:05 PM - 7:05 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session 4B
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Intro to Rumba Dancing for Couples - Intro to Rumba for Couples
Thursday April 4, 2024
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
One Hit Wonders! - Parent and Tot- Spring
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
Monday April 8, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Ages 6-9 - Session 4
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pilates - Pilates Session 4
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Cardio Dance Party Workout - Cardio Dance Party Session 4
Tuesday April 9, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session 4A
6:05 PM - 7:05 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session 4B
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Intro to Rumba Dancing for Couples - Intro to Rumba for Couples
Tuesday April 16, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - Chemical Creations
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - X in 1 Renewable Energy Kit
Wednesday April 17, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - Chemical Creations
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - X in 1 Renewable Energy Kit
Thursday April 18, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - Chemical Creations
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - X in 1 Renewable Energy Kit
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session A
Friday April 19, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - Chemical Creations
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
April Vacation Programs - Minds in Motion - X in 1 Renewable Energy Kit
Monday April 22, 2024
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Ages 6-9 - Session 4
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pilates - Pilates Session 4
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM
Cardio Dance Party Workout - Cardio Dance Party Session 4
Tuesday April 23, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session A1
6:05 PM - 7:05 PM
Intro to Country Line Dancing - Country Line Dancing - Session A2
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
West Coast Swing Dance Class - West Coast Swing Dance Class
Wednesday April 24, 2024
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Minds & Motions: Solarbot.14 - Solarbot.14
Thursday April 25, 2024
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
CAST Presents: Grab Your Golden Ticket! - Grab Your Golden Ticket Session A
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session A